Congratulation to the final raffle draw winners of Wing to Win!
September 23, 2016
Phnom Penh: Wing (Cambodia) Limited Specialised Bank has recently selected the winners of the final draw for the “Wing to Win” raffle promotion. The draw announced the winners of a new Honda Scoopy 2016, Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge smartphones, and Samsung LED TVs. The final draw covers all customers who applied for Wing account and performed transactions using their Wing accounts within the month August 2016.The winners will also be posted on www.wingmoney.com, Reaksmey Kampuchea, and Kosatepheap.
Ms. Franchette Chingcuanco Cardona, Product and Marketing Director, said “We would like to extend our congratulations to all winners of the final draw of ‘Wing to Win’ raffle, and also say thank you for their continued support! I am inviting all our Wing account holders to transact more, and also those who still do not have a Wing account to apply for one already. Besides winning this raffle, Wing account user can enjoy with our greater benefits.”
To start using a Wing account, just dial *989# on your mobile phone or download the Wing Money mobile app from the App Store for iOS and Google Play for Android. Wing will contact the winners directly to claim the prizes without charging any fee.
For those who do not have any Wing account yet, you can go to any nearby Wing agent nationwide to get your free Wing account Just bring any identification document such as National ID, Passport, Driving License, and apply now!
For more information, please visit us at www.wingmoney.com or contact us at 023 999 989.