4. Abusing or harassing other users of the Website
5. Misrepresenting your identity or affiliation
The Website and all of its content, including text, images, graphics, and logos, are the property of the owners of the Wing Bank and are subject to copyright protection under international copyright laws.
Warranty Disclaimer
The information provided on this Website is for general purposes only and does not constitute advice or recommendations of any kind. While we strive to keep all of the information on the website up to date, accurate, and complete, we do not guarantee the accuracy, reliability, or completeness of the information provided.
We reserve the right to terminate your use of the Website, or to modify or remove any content on the Website, at any time without prior notice to you.
Governing Law
These Terms of Use shall be governed by and construed in accordance with the laws of of the Kingdom of Cambodia.
Any dispute arising out of or in connection with this Terms of Use, including any question regarding its existence, validity, performance or termination, shall be referred to and finally resolved by arbitration administered by the National Commercial Arbitration Centre of the Kingdom of Cambodia in accordance with the Arbitration Rules of the National Commercial Arbitration Centre (NCAC Arbitration Rules) being in force at the time of commencement of arbitration.
The seat of the arbitration shall be Phnom Penh, Cambodia. The Tribunal shall consist of one (1) arbitrator. The language of the arbitration shall be Khmer.
Modification of Terms of Use
We reserve the right to modify these Terms of Use at any time without prior notice. All changes will be effective immediately upon posting on the Website.